Teams |
Round/Venue |
Tip |
Score |
Aldershot 3 Defeated Darlington 1
|
Round 1 |
Aldershot
|
2 - 1 |
Bury 0 Lost To Bournemouth 3
|
Round 1 |
Bury |
2 - 1 |
Cheltenham 2 Defeated Grimsby 1
|
Round 1 |
Cheltenham
|
2 - 1 |
Crewe 1 Lost To Dagenham & Redbridge 2
|
Round 1 |
Crewe |
2 - 1 |
Lincoln City 1 Defeated Barnet 0
|
Round 1 |
Lincoln City
|
2 - 1 |
Morecambe 2 Drew With Hereford 2
|
Round 1 |
Morecambe |
2 - 1 |
Northampton 0 Drew With Macclesfield 0
|
Round 1 |
Northampton |
2 - 1 |
Notts County 5 Defeated Bradford 0
|
Round 1 |
Notts County
|
2 - 1 |
Port Vale 1 Drew With Rochdale 1
|
Round 1 |
Port Vale |
2 - 1 |
Rotherham 0 Drew With Accrington Stanley 0
|
Round 1 |
Rotherham |
2 - 1 |
Shrewsbury 3 Defeated Burton Albion 1
|
Round 1 |
Shrewsbury
|
2 - 1 |
Torquay 2 Defeated Chesterfield 0
|
Round 1 |
Torquay
|
2 - 1 |
Accrington Stanley 1 Defeated Lincoln City 0
|
Round 2 |
Lincoln City |
1 - 2 |
Barnet 2 Drew With Shrewsbury 2
|
Round 2 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Bournemouth 1 Defeated Rotherham 0
|
Round 2 |
Bournemouth
|
2 - 1 |
Bradford 0 Drew With Port Vale 0
|
Round 2 |
Bradford |
2 - 1 |
Burton Albion 5 Defeated Morecambe 2
|
Round 2 |
Burton Albion
|
2 - 1 |
Chesterfield 1 Defeated Northampton 0
|
Round 2 |
Chesterfield
|
2 - 1 |
Dagenham & Redbridge 5 Defeated Torquay 3
|
Round 2 |
Dagenham & Redbridge
|
2 - 1 |
Darlington 0 Lost To Bury 1
|
Round 2 |
Darlington |
2 - 1 |
Grimsby 0 Lost To Crewe 4
|
Round 2 |
Grimsby |
2 - 1 |
Hereford 1 Drew With Cheltenham 1
|
Round 2 |
Hereford |
2 - 1 |
Macclesfield 0 Lost To Notts County 4
|
Round 2 |
Notts County
|
1 - 2 |
Rochdale 1 Defeated Aldershot 0
|
Round 2 |
Rochdale
|
2 - 1 |
Accrington Stanley 0 Lost To Northampton 3
|
Round 3 |
Accrington Stanley |
2 - 1 |
Barnet 2 Defeated Morecambe 0
|
Round 3 |
Barnet
|
2 - 1 |
Bournemouth 1 Defeated Aldershot 0
|
Round 3 |
Bournemouth
|
2 - 1 |
Bradford 0 Lost To Lincoln City 2
|
Round 3 |
Bradford |
2 - 1 |
Burton Albion 0 Lost To Torquay 2
|
Round 3 |
Burton Albion |
2 - 1 |
Dagenham & Redbridge 5 Defeated Shrewsbury 0
|
Round 3 |
Dagenham & Redbridge
|
2 - 0 |
Darlington 0 Lost To Crewe 1
|
Round 3 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Grimsby 1 Lost To Rotherham 2
|
Round 3 |
Grimsby |
2 - 1 |
Hereford 1 Lost To Bury 3
|
Round 3 |
Hereford |
2 - 1 |
Macclesfield 2 Defeated Port Vale 0
|
Round 3 |
Macclesfield
|
2 - 1 |
Rochdale 0 Lost To Cheltenham 1
|
Round 3 |
Rochdale |
2 - 1 |
Chesterfield 2 Defeated Notts County 1
|
Round 3 |
Notts County |
1 - 2 |
Aldershot 3 Defeated Accrington Stanley 1
|
Round 4 |
Aldershot
|
2 - 1 |
Bury 0 Lost To Grimsby 1
|
Round 4 |
Bury |
2 - 0 |
Cheltenham 4 Lost To Bradford 5
|
Round 4 |
Cheltenham |
2 - 1 |
Crewe 1 Defeated Hereford 0
|
Round 4 |
Crewe
|
3 - 2 |
Lincoln City 0 Lost To Burton Albion 2
|
Round 4 |
Burton Albion
|
1 - 2 |
Morecambe 2 Drew With Macclesfield 2
|
Round 4 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
Northampton 2 Defeated Bournemouth 0
|
Round 4 |
Bournemouth |
1 - 2 |
Notts County 3 Defeated Dagenham & Redbridge 0
|
Round 4 |
Notts County
|
2 - 1 |
Port Vale 1 Defeated Darlington 0
|
Round 4 |
Darlington |
1 - 2 |
Shrewsbury 1 Drew With Chesterfield 1
|
Round 4 |
Shrewsbury |
2 - 0 |
Torquay 0 Lost To Barnet 1
|
Round 4 |
Torquay |
1 - 0 |
Rotherham 2 Defeated Rochdale 1
|
Round 4 |
Rotherham
|
1 - 0 |
Accrington Stanley 1 Lost To Shrewsbury 3
|
Round 5 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Barnet 1 Defeated Notts County 0
|
Round 5 |
Notts County |
1 - 2 |
Bournemouth 1 Defeated Crewe 0
|
Round 5 |
Bournemouth
|
2 - 1 |
Bradford 2 Defeated Torquay 0
|
Round 5 |
Bradford
|
2 - 1 |
Burton Albion 3 Defeated Northampton 2
|
Round 5 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Chesterfield 1 Drew With Morecambe 1
|
Round 5 |
Chesterfield |
2 - 1 |
Dagenham & Redbridge 3 Defeated Lincoln City 0
|
Round 5 |
Dagenham & Redbridge
|
2 - 1 |
Darlington 1 Drew With Cheltenham 1
|
Round 5 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Grimsby 1 Lost To Aldershot 2
|
Round 5 |
Grimsby |
2 - 1 |
Hereford 2 Drew With Port Vale 2
|
Round 5 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Macclesfield 1 Lost To Rotherham 3
|
Round 5 |
Rotherham
|
1 - 2 |
Rochdale 3 Defeated Bury 0
|
Round 5 |
Rochdale
|
2 - 1 |
Morecambe 3 Drew With Rochdale 3
|
Round 6 |
Rochdale |
1 - 2 |
Northampton 1 Lost To Barnet 3
|
Round 6 |
Northampton |
2 - 1 |
Rotherham 3 Defeated Chesterfield 1
|
Round 6 |
Rotherham
|
2 - 1 |
Aldershot 2 Drew With Hereford 2
|
Round 6 |
Aldershot |
2 - 1 |
Bury 0 Lost To Accrington Stanley 2
|
Round 6 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Cheltenham 1 Drew With Dagenham & Redbridge 1
|
Round 6 |
Dagenham & Redbridge |
2 - 1 |
Crewe 2 Defeated Macclesfield 1
|
Round 6 |
Crewe
|
2 - 1 |
Lincoln City 3 Defeated Darlington 0
|
Round 6 |
Lincoln City
|
2 - 1 |
Notts County 1 Drew With Burton Albion 1
|
Round 6 |
Notts County |
2 - 1 |
Port Vale 4 Defeated Grimsby 0
|
Round 6 |
Port Vale
|
2 - 1 |
Shrewsbury 1 Lost To Bradford 2
|
Round 6 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Torquay 1 Lost To Bournemouth 2
|
Round 6 |
Torquay |
2 - 1 |
Accrington Stanley 2 Defeated Darlington 1
|
Round 7 |
Accrington Stanley
|
2 - 1 |
Aldershot 1 Drew With Port Vale 1
|
Round 7 |
Aldershot |
2 - 1 |
Bournemouth 3 Defeated Lincoln City 1
|
Round 7 |
Bournemouth
|
2 - 1 |
Bradford 1 Drew With Burton Albion 1
|
Round 7 |
Bradford |
2 - 1 |
Bury 0 Lost To Cheltenham 1
|
Round 7 |
Cheltenham
|
1 - 2 |
Dagenham & Redbridge 2 Defeated Chesterfield 1
|
Round 7 |
Dagenham & Redbridge
|
2 - 1 |
Grimsby 1 Defeated Hereford 0
|
Round 7 |
Grimsby
|
2 - 1 |
Macclesfield 1 Drew With Barnet 1
|
Round 7 |
Barnet |
1 - 2 |
Notts County 5 Defeated Northampton 2
|
Round 7 |
Notts County
|
2 - 1 |
Rochdale 2 Defeated Torquay 1
|
Round 7 |
Rochdale
|
2 - 1 |
Rotherham 0 Drew With Morecambe 0
|
Round 7 |
Rotherham |
2 - 1 |
Shrewsbury 2 Defeated Crewe 0
|
Round 7 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Accrington Stanley 5 Defeated Crewe 3
|
Round 9 |
Accrington Stanley
|
2 - 1 |
Aldershot 4 Defeated Cheltenham 1
|
Round 9 |
Aldershot
|
2 - 1 |
Bournemouth 1 Defeated Burton Albion 0
|
Round 9 |
Bournemouth
|
2 - 1 |
Bradford 3 Defeated Chesterfield 0
|
Round 9 |
Bradford
|
2 - 1 |
Bury 2 Defeated Lincoln City 0
|
Round 9 |
Bury
|
2 - 1 |
Dagenham & Redbridge 1 Drew With Morecambe 1
|
Round 9 |
Dagenham & Redbridge |
2 - 1 |
Grimsby 1 Drew With Darlington 1
|
Round 9 |
Grimsby |
2 - 1 |
Macclesfield 2 Defeated Torquay 1
|
Round 9 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Notts County 3 Defeated Port Vale 1
|
Round 9 |
Notts County
|
2 - 1 |
Rochdale 4 Defeated Hereford 1
|
Round 9 |
Rochdale
|
2 - 1 |
Rotherham 3 Defeated Barnet 0
|
Round 9 |
Rotherham
|
3 - 2 |
Shrewsbury 3 Defeated Northampton 0
|
Round 9 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Barnet 2 Defeated Dagenham & Redbridge 0
|
Round 10 |
Dagenham & Redbridge |
2 - 1 |
Burton Albion 1 Drew With Macclesfield 1
|
Round 10 |
Draw
|
2 - 0 |
Cheltenham 1 Lost To Shrewsbury 2
|
Round 10 |
Cheltenham |
1 - 0 |
Crewe 2 Lost To Bury 3
|
Round 10 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
Darlington 0 Lost To Rochdale 2
|
Round 10 |
Darlington |
1 - 0 |
Hereford 2 Defeated Bournemouth 1
|
Round 10 |
Hereford
|
2 - 0 |
Lincoln City 0 Lost To Notts County 3
|
Round 10 |
Lincoln City |
2 - 1 |
Morecambe 0 Drew With Bradford 0
|
Round 10 |
Morecambe |
1 - 2 |
Northampton 3 Defeated Rotherham 1
|
Round 10 |
Northampton
|
2 - 1 |
Port Vale 2 Drew With Accrington Stanley 2
|
Round 10 |
Port Vale |
1 - 0 |
Torquay 1 Drew With Aldershot 1
|
Round 10 |
Torquay |
2 - 0 |
Chesterfield 3 Defeated Grimsby 2
|
Round 10 |
Chesterfield
|
2 - 1 |
Barnet 3 Defeated Grimsby 0
|
Round 11 |
Barnet
|
2 - 1 |
Cheltenham 1 Drew With Notts County 1
|
Round 11 |
Notts County |
1 - 2 |
Chesterfield 1 Defeated Accrington Stanley 0
|
Round 11 |
Chesterfield
|
2 - 1 |
Crewe 2 Lost To Rotherham 3
|
Round 11 |
Crewe |
2 - 1 |
Darlington 0 Lost To Macclesfield 1
|
Round 11 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Hereford 1 Drew With Dagenham & Redbridge 1
|
Round 11 |
Dagenham & Redbridge |
1 - 2 |
Lincoln City 1 Defeated Aldershot 0
|
Round 11 |
Aldershot |
1 - 2 |
Morecambe 1 Drew With Shrewsbury 1
|
Round 11 |
Shrewsbury |
1 - 2 |
Northampton 2 Drew With Bradford 2
|
Round 11 |
Bradford |
1 - 2 |
Port Vale 0 Drew With Bournemouth 0
|
Round 11 |
Bournemouth |
2 - 0 |
Torquay 1 Drew With Bury 1
|
Round 11 |
Torquay |
2 - 1 |
Burton Albion 1 Defeated Rochdale 0
|
Round 11 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
Accrington Stanley 4 Defeated Cheltenham 0
|
Round 12 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Aldershot 4 Defeated Morecambe 1
|
Round 12 |
Aldershot
|
2 - 1 |
Bournemouth 1 Lost To Chesterfield 2
|
Round 12 |
Bournemouth |
2 - 1 |
Bradford 2 Lost To Crewe 3
|
Round 12 |
Bradford |
2 - 1 |
Bury 2 Drew With Northampton 2
|
Round 12 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
Dagenham & Redbridge 2 Defeated Darlington 0
|
Round 12 |
Dagenham & Redbridge
|
2 - 1 |
Grimsby 1 Lost To Burton Albion 2
|
Round 12 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Macclesfield 0 Lost To Lincoln City 1
|
Round 12 |
Macclesfield |
2 - 1 |
Rochdale 2 Defeated Barnet 1
|
Round 12 |
Rochdale
|
2 - 1 |
Rotherham 1 Drew With Hereford 1
|
Round 12 |
Rotherham |
2 - 1 |
Shrewsbury 0 Lost To Port Vale 1
|
Round 12 |
Shrewsbury |
2 - 1 |
Notts County 2 Drew With Torquay 2
|
Round 12 |
Notts County |
3 - 1 |
Cheltenham 1 Lost To Macclesfield 2
|
Round 13 |
Cheltenham |
2 - 1 |
Accrington Stanley 0 Lost To Bournemouth 1
|
Round 13 |
Bournemouth
|
1 - 2 |
Aldershot 2 Lost To Bury 3
|
Round 13 |
Aldershot |
2 - 1 |
Burton Albion 2 Defeated Barnet 0
|
Round 13 |
Burton Albion
|
2 - 1 |
Crewe 1 Lost To Port Vale 2
|
Round 13 |
Crewe |
2 - 1 |
Dagenham & Redbridge 2 Defeated Bradford 1
|
Round 13 |
Dagenham & Redbridge
|
2 - 1 |
Darlington 2 Defeated Shrewsbury 1
|
Round 13 |
Shrewsbury |
1 - 2 |
Grimsby 0 Lost To Rochdale 2
|
Round 13 |
Rochdale
|
1 - 2 |
Hereford 1 Defeated Chesterfield 0
|
Round 13 |
Chesterfield |
1 - 2 |
Northampton 1 Defeated Lincoln City 0
|
Round 13 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Rotherham 0 Drew With Notts County 0
|
Round 13 |
Rotherham |
2 - 1 |
Torquay 2 Drew With Morecambe 2
|
Round 13 |
Torquay |
2 - 1 |
Barnet 3 Defeated Darlington 0
|
Round 14 |
Barnet
|
2 - 1 |
Bournemouth 3 Defeated Grimsby 1
|
Round 14 |
Bournemouth
|
2 - 1 |
Bradford 1 Defeated Hereford 0
|
Round 14 |
Bradford
|
2 - 1 |
Bury 2 Defeated Rotherham 1
|
Round 14 |
Rotherham |
1 - 2 |
Chesterfield 5 Defeated Burton Albion 2
|
Round 14 |
Chesterfield
|
2 - 1 |
Lincoln City 0 Drew With Torquay 0
|
Round 14 |
Lincoln City |
2 - 1 |
Macclesfield 2 Drew With Dagenham & Redbridge 2
|
Round 14 |
Dagenham & Redbridge |
1 - 2 |
Morecambe 2 Lost To Northampton 4
|
Round 14 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Notts County 2 Defeated Crewe 0
|
Round 14 |
Notts County
|
2 - 1 |
Port Vale 1 Drew With Cheltenham 1
|
Round 14 |
Port Vale |
2 - 1 |
Rochdale 1 Lost To Accrington Stanley 2
|
Round 14 |
Rochdale |
2 - 1 |
Shrewsbury 3 Defeated Aldershot 1
|
Round 14 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Grimsby 2 Drew With Accrington Stanley 2
|
Round 15 |
Accrington Stanley |
1 - 2 |
Bournemouth 0 Lost To Rochdale 4
|
Round 15 |
Bournemouth |
2 - 1 |
Burton Albion 0 Drew With Bury 0
|
Round 15 |
Burton Albion |
2 - 1 |
Cheltenham 0 Lost To Crewe 4
|
Round 15 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Chesterfield 1 Defeated Barnet 0
|
Round 15 |
Chesterfield
|
2 - 1 |
Dagenham & Redbridge 1 Drew With Port Vale 1
|
Round 15 |
Dagenham & Redbridge |
2 - 1 |
Hereford 2 Defeated Darlington 1
|
Round 15 |
Hereford
|
2 - 0 |
Macclesfield 2 Drew With Bradford 2
|
Round 15 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Morecambe 3 Defeated Lincoln City 1
|
Round 15 |
Morecambe
|
2 - 1 |
Notts County 1 Drew With Shrewsbury 1
|
Round 15 |
Notts County |
2 - 1 |
Rotherham 0 Drew With Aldershot 0
|
Round 15 |
Rotherham |
2 - 1 |
Torquay 1 Defeated Northampton 0
|
Round 15 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Accrington Stanley 0 Lost To Dagenham & Redbridge 1
|
Round 16 |
Dagenham & Redbridge
|
1 - 2 |
Aldershot 0 Drew With Macclesfield 0
|
Round 16 |
Aldershot |
2 - 1 |
Barnet 0 Drew With Hereford 0
|
Round 16 |
Barnet |
2 - 1 |
Bradford 1 Drew With Bournemouth 1
|
Round 16 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Bury 3 Drew With Notts County 3
|
Round 16 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Crewe 1 Lost To Morecambe 2
|
Round 16 |
Crewe |
2 - 1 |
Darlington 1 Defeated Burton Albion 0
|
Round 16 |
Burton Albion |
1 - 2 |
Lincoln City 1 Drew With Cheltenham 1
|
Round 16 |
Lincoln City |
2 - 1 |
Northampton 0 Drew With Grimsby 0
|
Round 16 |
Northampton |
2 - 1 |
Port Vale 1 Lost To Rotherham 2
|
Round 16 |
Rotherham
|
1 - 2 |
Rochdale 2 Lost To Chesterfield 3
|
Round 16 |
Rochdale |
2 - 1 |
Shrewsbury 1 Drew With Torquay 1
|
Round 16 |
Shrewsbury |
2 - 1 |
Barnet 0 Drew With Port Vale 0
|
Round 17 |
Barnet |
2 - 1 |
Bradford 1 Drew With Accrington Stanley 1
|
Round 17 |
Bradford |
2 - 1 |
Burton Albion 3 Defeated Hereford 2
|
Round 17 |
Burton Albion
|
2 - 1 |
Chesterfield 5 Defeated Darlington 2
|
Round 17 |
Chesterfield
|
2 - 1 |
Dagenham & Redbridge 1 Lost To Rochdale 2
|
Round 17 |
Dagenham & Redbridge |
2 - 1 |
Lincoln City 0 Drew With Grimsby 0
|
Round 17 |
Lincoln City |
2 - 1 |
Macclesfield 1 Lost To Bournemouth 2
|
Round 17 |
Bournemouth
|
1 - 2 |
Morecambe 1 Defeated Cheltenham 0
|
Round 17 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Northampton 2 Drew With Crewe 2
|
Round 17 |
Northampton |
2 - 1 |
Notts County 0 Drew With Aldershot 0
|
Round 17 |
Notts County |
2 - 1 |
Shrewsbury 1 Drew With Bury 1
|
Round 17 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Torquay 0 Lost To Rotherham 2
|
Round 17 |
Rotherham
|
1 - 2 |
Aldershot 2 Defeated Northampton 1
|
Round 18 |
Aldershot
|
2 - 1 |
Bournemouth 0 Drew With Dagenham & Redbridge 0
|
Round 18 |
Bournemouth |
2 - 1 |
Bury 2 Defeated Chesterfield 1
|
Round 18 |
Bury
|
2 - 1 |
Cheltenham 5 Defeated Barnet 1
|
Round 18 |
Cheltenham
|
2 - 1 |
Crewe 2 Defeated Burton Albion 1
|
Round 18 |
Crewe
|
2 - 1 |
Darlington 0 Lost To Morecambe 4
|
Round 18 |
Darlington |
2 - 1 |
Grimsby 0 Lost To Bradford 3
|
Round 18 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Hereford 2 Defeated Shrewsbury 1
|
Round 18 |
Hereford
|
2 - 1 |
Port Vale 2 Drew With Torquay 2
|
Round 18 |
Port Vale |
2 - 1 |
Rochdale 2 Defeated Notts County 1
|
Round 18 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Rotherham 2 Defeated Lincoln City 0
|
Round 18 |
Rotherham
|
2 - 1 |
Macclesfield 0 Drew With Grimsby 0
|
Round 19 |
Macclesfield |
2 - 0 |
Barnet 1 Drew With Bournemouth 1
|
Round 19 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Bradford 0 Lost To Rochdale 3
|
Round 19 |
Rochdale
|
2 - 1 |
Burton Albion 0 Lost To Accrington Stanley 2
|
Round 19 |
Burton Albion |
2 - 1 |
Dagenham & Redbridge 2 Lost To Aldershot 5
|
Round 19 |
Dagenham & Redbridge |
2 - 1 |
Lincoln City 1 Lost To Port Vale 2
|
Round 19 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Morecambe 3 Defeated Bury 0
|
Round 19 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Northampton 1 Lost To Hereford 3
|
Round 19 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Notts County 4 Defeated Darlington 0
|
Round 19 |
Notts County
|
2 - 1 |
Shrewsbury 2 Defeated Rotherham 0
|
Round 19 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Torquay 3 Defeated Cheltenham 0
|
Round 19 |
Torquay
|
2 - 1 |
Chesterfield 2 Lost To Crewe 3
|
Round 19 |
Chesterfield |
2 - 1 |
Accrington Stanley 4 Defeated Torquay 2
|
Round 20 |
Accrington Stanley
|
2 - 1 |
Aldershot 1 Defeated Chesterfield 0
|
Round 20 |
Aldershot
|
2 - 0 |
Bournemouth 1 Defeated Shrewsbury 0
|
Round 20 |
Bournemouth
|
2 - 0 |
Bury 2 Defeated Barnet 0
|
Round 20 |
Draw |
1 - 0 |
Cheltenham 2 Drew With Northampton 2
|
Round 20 |
Cheltenham |
3 - 1 |
Crewe 0 Drew With Lincoln City 0
|
Round 20 |
Crewe |
2 - 0 |
Darlington 0 Lost To Bradford 1
|
Round 20 |
Bradford
|
1 - 2 |
Grimsby 1 Drew With Dagenham & Redbridge 1
|
Round 20 |
Dagenham & Redbridge |
1 - 2 |
Hereford 0 Lost To Notts County 2
|
Round 20 |
Notts County
|
1 - 2 |
Port Vale 0 Lost To Morecambe 2
|
Round 20 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Rochdale 3 Defeated Macclesfield 0
|
Round 20 |
Rochdale
|
3 - 1 |
Rotherham 2 Drew With Burton Albion 2
|
Round 20 |
Rotherham |
3 - 1 |
Barnet 1 Lost To Crewe 2
|
Round 21 |
Barnet |
2 - 1 |
Bradford 2 Lost To Rotherham 4
|
Round 21 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Burton Albion 6 Defeated Aldershot 1
|
Round 21 |
Burton Albion
|
2 - 1 |
Chesterfield 1 Defeated Cheltenham 0
|
Round 21 |
Chesterfield
|
2 - 1 |
Dagenham & Redbridge 3 Defeated Bury 1
|
Round 21 |
Dagenham & Redbridge
|
2 - 1 |
Lincoln City 1 Lost To Rochdale 3
|
Round 21 |
Rochdale
|
1 - 2 |
Macclesfield 3 Defeated Hereford 1
|
Round 21 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Morecambe 5 Defeated Bournemouth 0
|
Round 21 |
Bournemouth |
1 - 2 |
Northampton 1 Drew With Port Vale 1
|
Round 21 |
Northampton |
2 - 1 |
Notts County 1 Lost To Accrington Stanley 2
|
Round 21 |
Notts County |
2 - 1 |
Shrewsbury 0 Drew With Grimsby 0
|
Round 21 |
Shrewsbury |
2 - 0 |
Torquay 5 Defeated Darlington 0
|
Round 21 |
Torquay
|
2 - 1 |
Grimsby 1 Drew With Morecambe 1
|
Round 22 |
Morecambe |
1 - 2 |
Rochdale 4 Defeated Shrewsbury 0
|
Round 22 |
Rochdale
|
2 - 1 |
Aldershot 4 Defeated Barnet 0
|
Round 23 |
Aldershot
|
2 - 1 |
Cheltenham 0 Lost To Bournemouth 1
|
Round 23 |
Bournemouth
|
1 - 2 |
Crewe 2 Drew With Rochdale 2
|
Round 23 |
Rochdale |
1 - 2 |
Lincoln City 2 Defeated Chesterfield 1
|
Round 23 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Morecambe 1 Lost To Accrington Stanley 2
|
Round 23 |
Morecambe |
2 - 1 |
Northampton 1 Defeated Dagenham & Redbridge 0
|
Round 23 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
Shrewsbury 2 Drew With Macclesfield 2
|
Round 23 |
Shrewsbury |
2 - 1 |
Torquay 1 Defeated Hereford 0
|
Round 23 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Accrington Stanley 2 Lost To Bury 4
|
Round 24 |
Accrington Stanley |
2 - 1 |
Barnet 0 Drew With Northampton 0
|
Round 24 |
Barnet |
2 - 1 |
Bournemouth 2 Defeated Torquay 1
|
Round 24 |
Bournemouth
|
2 - 0 |
Bradford 1 Lost To Shrewsbury 3
|
Round 24 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Burton Albion 1 Lost To Notts County 4
|
Round 24 |
Notts County
|
1 - 2 |
Dagenham & Redbridge 0 Lost To Cheltenham 2
|
Round 24 |
Dagenham & Redbridge |
2 - 1 |
Grimsby 1 Lost To Port Vale 2
|
Round 24 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Macclesfield 4 Defeated Crewe 1
|
Round 24 |
Macclesfield
|
2 - 1 |
Rochdale 4 Defeated Morecambe 1
|
Round 24 |
Rochdale
|
2 - 1 |
Aldershot x vs Bradford x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 22 |
Aldershot |
2 - 1 |
Barnet 1 Lost To Lincoln City 2
|
Round 27 |
Barnet |
2 - 0 |
Bournemouth 1 Lost To Bury 2
|
Round 27 |
Bournemouth |
2 - 1 |
Burton Albion 1 Drew With Shrewsbury 1
|
Round 27 |
Burton Albion |
2 - 1 |
Chesterfield 1 Defeated Torquay 0
|
Round 27 |
Chesterfield
|
2 - 1 |
Dagenham & Redbridge 2 Defeated Crewe 0
|
Round 27 |
Dagenham & Redbridge
|
2 - 1 |
Grimsby 0 Drew With Cheltenham 0
|
Round 27 |
Grimsby |
2 - 1 |
Bury 2 Defeated Bradford 1
|
Round 23 |
Bury
|
2 - 1 |
Port Vale 3 Defeated Burton Albion 1
|
Round 23 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Rotherham 1 Lost To Darlington 2
|
Round 23 |
Rotherham |
2 - 0 |
Hereford 1 Drew With Crewe 1
|
Round 25 |
Hereford |
2 - 1 |
Aldershot 1 Drew With Rochdale 1
|
Round 26 |
Rochdale |
1 - 2 |
Macclesfield 0 Lost To Northampton 2
|
Round 27 |
Macclesfield |
2 - 1 |
Northampton 0 Drew With Chesterfield 0
|
Round 26 |
Northampton |
2 - 1 |
Aldershot 2 Defeated Bournemouth 1
|
Round 28 |
Aldershot
|
2 - 1 |
Bury 1 Defeated Hereford 0
|
Round 28 |
Bury
|
2 - 1 |
Cheltenham 1 Lost To Rochdale 4
|
Round 28 |
Rochdale
|
1 - 2 |
Crewe 3 Defeated Darlington 0
|
Round 28 |
Crewe
|
2 - 1 |
Lincoln City 2 Defeated Bradford 1
|
Round 28 |
Lincoln City
|
2 - 1 |
Morecambe 2 Defeated Barnet 1
|
Round 28 |
Morecambe
|
2 - 1 |
Port Vale 0 Drew With Macclesfield 0
|
Round 28 |
Port Vale |
2 - 1 |
Rotherham 2 Defeated Grimsby 1
|
Round 28 |
Rotherham
|
2 - 1 |
Shrewsbury 2 Defeated Dagenham & Redbridge 1
|
Round 28 |
Shrewsbury
|
2 - 1 |
Torquay 2 Lost To Burton Albion 3
|
Round 28 |
Burton Albion
|
2 - 1 |
Darlington 1 Lost To Northampton 2
|
Round 22 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Chesterfield 0 Lost To Rotherham 1
|
Round 24 |
Rotherham
|
2 - 3 |
Accrington Stanley 2 Defeated Aldershot 1
|
Round 25 |
Accrington Stanley
|
2 - 1 |
Barnet 1 Drew With Torquay 1
|
Round 25 |
Barnet |
2 - 1 |
Dagenham & Redbridge 0 Lost To Notts County 3
|
Round 25 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Macclesfield 2 Drew With Morecambe 2
|
Round 25 |
Macclesfield |
2 - 1 |
Rochdale 0 Drew With Port Vale 0
|
Round 27 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
Burton Albion 1 Defeated Lincoln City 0
|
Round 25 |
Burton Albion
|
2 - 1 |
Aldershot 1 Drew With Grimsby 1
|
Round 29 |
Aldershot |
2 - 1 |
Crewe 1 Lost To Bournemouth 2
|
Round 29 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
Morecambe 0 Lost To Chesterfield 1
|
Round 29 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Northampton 1 Drew With Burton Albion 1
|
Round 29 |
Northampton |
1 - 0 |
Notts County 2 Defeated Barnet 0
|
Round 29 |
Notts County
|
2 - 1 |
Port Vale 2 Defeated Hereford 0
|
Round 29 |
Port Vale
|
2 - 0 |
Shrewsbury 0 Lost To Accrington Stanley 1
|
Round 29 |
Shrewsbury |
2 - 1 |
Torquay 1 Lost To Bradford 2
|
Round 29 |
Bradford
|
0 - 1 |
Bury 1 Defeated Rochdale 0
|
Round 29 |
Rochdale |
1 - 2 |
Hereford 2 Defeated Lincoln City 0
|
Round 22 |
Hereford
|
2 - 1 |
Crewe 1 Drew With Torquay 1
|
Round 22 |
Crewe |
2 - 1 |
Rotherham 1 Lost To Bournemouth 3
|
Round 26 |
Rotherham |
2 - 1 |
Accrington Stanley 3 Defeated Morecambe 2
|
Round 30 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Barnet 3 Defeated Aldershot 0
|
Round 30 |
Barnet
|
1 - 0 |
Bournemouth 0 Drew With Cheltenham 0
|
Round 30 |
Bournemouth |
2 - 0 |
Bradford 0 Lost To Bury 1
|
Round 30 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Burton Albion 1 Defeated Port Vale 0
|
Round 30 |
Burton Albion
|
2 - 1 |
Chesterfield 2 Defeated Lincoln City 1
|
Round 30 |
Chesterfield
|
2 - 1 |
Dagenham & Redbridge 0 Lost To Northampton 1
|
Round 30 |
Dagenham & Redbridge |
2 - 1 |
Darlington 2 Defeated Rotherham 0
|
Round 30 |
Rotherham |
0 - 3 |
Grimsby 0 Lost To Notts County 1
|
Round 30 |
Notts County
|
1 - 2 |
Hereford 1 Defeated Torquay 0
|
Round 30 |
Hereford
|
2 - 0 |
Macclesfield 0 Lost To Shrewsbury 1
|
Round 30 |
Macclesfield |
3 - 2 |
Rochdale 2 Defeated Crewe 0
|
Round 30 |
Rochdale
|
2 - 1 |
Bournemouth 2 Defeated Notts County 1
|
Round 22 |
Bournemouth
|
2 - 1 |
Bury 2 Defeated Macclesfield 1
|
Round 22 |
Bury
|
2 - 1 |
Cheltenham 0 Lost To Burton Albion 1
|
Round 22 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Port Vale 1 Lost To Chesterfield 2
|
Round 22 |
Chesterfield
|
1 - 2 |
Rotherham 2 Defeated Dagenham & Redbridge 0
|
Round 22 |
Rotherham
|
2 - 1 |
Darlington 1 Drew With Lincoln City 1
|
Round 24 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Shrewsbury 2 Defeated Barnet 0
|
Round 26 |
Shrewsbury
|
2 - 1 |
Northampton 4 Defeated Accrington Stanley 0
|
Round 28 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Northampton 0 Lost To Aldershot 3
|
Round 31 |
Northampton |
2 - 1 |
Burton Albion 1 Lost To Crewe 2
|
Round 31 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Barnet 1 Drew With Cheltenham 1
|
Round 31 |
Barnet |
2 - 1 |
Bradford 0 Drew With Grimsby 0
|
Round 31 |
Bradford |
2 - 0 |
Chesterfield 1 Defeated Bury 0
|
Round 31 |
Chesterfield
|
2 - 1 |
Dagenham & Redbridge 1 Defeated Bournemouth 0
|
Round 31 |
Dagenham & Redbridge
|
2 - 1 |
Lincoln City 1 Lost To Rotherham 2
|
Round 31 |
Rotherham
|
1 - 2 |
Macclesfield 0 Drew With Accrington Stanley 0
|
Round 31 |
Macclesfield |
2 - 1 |
Morecambe 2 Defeated Darlington 0
|
Round 31 |
Morecambe
|
2 - 1 |
Shrewsbury 3 Defeated Hereford 1
|
Round 31 |
Shrewsbury
|
2 - 1 |
Torquay 1 Lost To Port Vale 2
|
Round 31 |
Draw |
2 - 2 |
Hereford 2 Defeated Aldershot 0
|
Round 24 |
Hereford
|
2 - 1 |
Lincoln City 2 Defeated Accrington Stanley 1
|
Round 26 |
Accrington Stanley |
2 - 1 |
Morecambe 3 Defeated Burton Albion 2
|
Round 26 |
Morecambe
|
2 - 1 |
Notts County 1 Drew With Grimsby 1
|
Round 23 |
Notts County |
2 - 1 |
Bury 1 Defeated Shrewsbury 0
|
Round 32 |
Bury
|
2 - 1 |
Rotherham 1 Drew With Torquay 1
|
Round 32 |
Rotherham |
2 - 1 |
Accrington Stanley 2 Defeated Bradford 0
|
Round 32 |
Accrington Stanley
|
2 - 1 |
Aldershot 1 Drew With Notts County 1
|
Round 32 |
Draw
|
2 - 2 |
Bournemouth 1 Drew With Macclesfield 1
|
Round 32 |
Bournemouth |
2 - 0 |
Cheltenham 2 Defeated Morecambe 0
|
Round 32 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Crewe 3 Defeated Northampton 2
|
Round 32 |
Northampton |
1 - 2 |
Darlington 2 Lost To Chesterfield 3
|
Round 32 |
Chesterfield
|
1 - 2 |
Grimsby 2 Drew With Lincoln City 2
|
Round 32 |
Grimsby |
2 - 1 |
Hereford 3 Lost To Burton Albion 4
|
Round 32 |
Hereford |
1 - 2 |
Port Vale 0 Lost To Barnet 2
|
Round 32 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Rochdale 3 Defeated Dagenham & Redbridge 1
|
Round 32 |
Rochdale
|
2 - 1 |
Rotherham 1 Drew With Shrewsbury 1
|
Round 33 |
Draw
|
2 - 2 |
Aldershot 2 Lost To Dagenham & Redbridge 3
|
Round 33 |
Aldershot |
2 - 0 |
Bournemouth 3 Defeated Barnet 0
|
Round 33 |
Bournemouth
|
1 - 0 |
Bury 0 Drew With Morecambe 0
|
Round 33 |
Draw
|
0 - 0 |
Cheltenham 1 Drew With Torquay 1
|
Round 33 |
Cheltenham |
2 - 1 |
Grimsby 1 Drew With Macclesfield 1
|
Round 33 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Hereford 0 Lost To Northampton 2
|
Round 33 |
Hereford |
1 - 0 |
Port Vale 4 Defeated Lincoln City 0
|
Round 33 |
Port Vale
|
2 - 0 |
Rochdale 1 Lost To Bradford 3
|
Round 33 |
Rochdale |
2 - 1 |
Crewe 0 Lost To Chesterfield 1
|
Round 33 |
Crewe |
2 - 0 |
Barnet 0 Drew With Bury 0
|
Round 34 |
Barnet |
2 - 1 |
Bradford 1 Defeated Darlington 0
|
Round 34 |
Bradford
|
2 - 1 |
Burton Albion 0 Lost To Rotherham 1
|
Round 34 |
Burton Albion |
2 - 1 |
Chesterfield 0 Lost To Aldershot 1
|
Round 34 |
Chesterfield |
2 - 1 |
Dagenham & Redbridge 2 Defeated Grimsby 0
|
Round 34 |
Dagenham & Redbridge
|
2 - 1 |
Lincoln City 1 Drew With Crewe 1
|
Round 34 |
Crewe |
2 - 1 |
Macclesfield 0 Lost To Rochdale 1
|
Round 34 |
Rochdale
|
2 - 1 |
Morecambe 1 Defeated Port Vale 0
|
Round 34 |
Morecambe
|
2 - 1 |
Northampton 2 Defeated Cheltenham 1
|
Round 34 |
Northampton
|
2 - 0 |
Notts County 5 Defeated Hereford 0
|
Round 34 |
Notts County
|
2 - 1 |
Shrewsbury 1 Defeated Bournemouth 0
|
Round 34 |
Shrewsbury
|
2 - 1 |
Torquay 2 Defeated Accrington Stanley 1
|
Round 34 |
Torquay
|
3 - 2 |
Darlington 1 Lost To Port Vale 3
|
Round 25 |
Port Vale
|
1 - 2 |
Rochdale 4 Defeated Rotherham 0
|
Round 25 |
Rochdale
|
2 - 1 |
Cheltenham 0 Lost To Hereford 1
|
Round 26 |
Draw |
2 - 2 |
Notts County 1 Defeated Macclesfield 0
|
Round 26 |
Notts County
|
3 - 1 |
Torquay 0 Drew With Dagenham & Redbridge 0
|
Round 26 |
Dagenham & Redbridge |
1 - 2 |
Accrington Stanley 0 Lost To Notts County 3
|
Round 35 |
Notts County
|
2 - 1 |
Aldershot 0 Lost To Burton Albion 2
|
Round 35 |
Aldershot |
2 - 0 |
Bournemouth 1 Defeated Morecambe 0
|
Round 35 |
Bournemouth
|
1 - 0 |
Bury 0 Drew With Dagenham & Redbridge 0
|
Round 35 |
Bury |
2 - 1 |
Cheltenham 0 Lost To Chesterfield 1
|
Round 35 |
Cheltenham |
2 - 1 |
Crewe 2 Drew With Barnet 2
|
Round 35 |
Crewe |
2 - 0 |
Darlington 1 Lost To Torquay 3
|
Round 35 |
Torquay
|
1 - 0 |
Grimsby 3 Defeated Shrewsbury 0
|
Round 35 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Hereford 0 Lost To Macclesfield 2
|
Round 35 |
Hereford |
1 - 0 |
Port Vale 1 Lost To Northampton 3
|
Round 35 |
Port Vale |
2 - 0 |
Rochdale 1 Drew With Lincoln City 1
|
Round 35 |
Rochdale |
2 - 1 |
Rotherham 1 Lost To Bradford 2
|
Round 35 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Accrington Stanley 1 Drew With Macclesfield 1
|
Round 18 |
Accrington Stanley |
2 - 1 |
Bury 1 Drew With Darlington 1
|
Round 26 |
Bury |
2 - 0 |
Crewe 4 Defeated Grimsby 2
|
Round 26 |
Crewe
|
2 - 1 |
Port Vale 2 Defeated Bradford 1
|
Round 26 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Notts County 1 Defeated Chesterfield 0
|
Round 28 |
Notts County
|
2 - 1 |
Lincoln City 3 Defeated Hereford 1
|
Round 36 |
Lincoln City
|
1 - 2 |
Barnet 1 Lost To Accrington Stanley 2
|
Round 36 |
Barnet |
2 - 0 |
Bradford 2 Defeated Aldershot 1
|
Round 36 |
Bradford
|
2 - 1 |
Burton Albion 5 Lost To Cheltenham 6
|
Round 36 |
Burton Albion |
2 - 1 |
Chesterfield 0 Lost To Port Vale 5
|
Round 36 |
Chesterfield |
2 - 1 |
Dagenham & Redbridge 0 Lost To Rotherham 1
|
Round 36 |
Rotherham
|
2 - 0 |
Macclesfield 2 Defeated Bury 0
|
Round 36 |
Macclesfield
|
1 - 0 |
Morecambe 1 Drew With Grimsby 1
|
Round 36 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Northampton 2 Defeated Darlington 0
|
Round 36 |
Northampton
|
1 - 0 |
Shrewsbury 0 Lost To Rochdale 1
|
Round 36 |
Shrewsbury |
2 - 1 |
Torquay 1 Drew With Crewe 1
|
Round 36 |
Crewe |
2 - 3 |
Notts County 2 Drew With Bournemouth 2
|
Round 36 |
Notts County |
2 - 1 |
Accrington Stanley 2 Defeated Rotherham 1
|
Round 27 |
Accrington Stanley
|
2 - 1 |
Hereford 0 Lost To Morecambe 1
|
Round 27 |
Hereford |
2 - 1 |
Lincoln City 1 Drew With Dagenham & Redbridge 1
|
Round 29 |
Lincoln City |
2 - 1 |
Accrington Stanley 2 Lost To Rochdale 4
|
Round 37 |
Rochdale
|
2 - 1 |
Aldershot 2 Defeated Shrewsbury 0
|
Round 37 |
Aldershot
|
2 - 0 |
Burton Albion 2 Drew With Chesterfield 2
|
Round 37 |
Chesterfield |
1 - 2 |
Cheltenham 1 Drew With Port Vale 1
|
Round 37 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Crewe 0 Lost To Notts County 1
|
Round 37 |
Notts County
|
2 - 1 |
Dagenham & Redbridge 3 Defeated Macclesfield 1
|
Round 37 |
Dagenham & Redbridge
|
2 - 0 |
Darlington 1 Lost To Barnet 2
|
Round 37 |
Darlington |
1 - 0 |
Grimsby 3 Defeated Bournemouth 2
|
Round 37 |
Bournemouth |
1 - 2 |
Hereford 2 Defeated Bradford 0
|
Round 37 |
Hereford
|
2 - 1 |
Northampton 2 Defeated Morecambe 0
|
Round 37 |
Northampton
|
2 - 0 |
Rotherham 1 Defeated Bury 0
|
Round 37 |
Rotherham
|
2 - 1 |
Torquay 2 Lost To Lincoln City 3
|
Round 37 |
Torquay |
3 - 2 |
Bradford 0 Drew With Notts County 0
|
Round 27 |
Bradford |
2 - 1 |
Darlington 1 Lost To Aldershot 2
|
Round 27 |
Darlington |
2 - 1 |
Rotherham 3 Defeated Macclesfield 1
|
Round 29 |
Rotherham
|
2 - 1 |
Accrington Stanley 0 Lost To Burton Albion 2
|
Round 33 |
Accrington Stanley |
2 - 1 |
Barnet 1 Drew With Burton Albion 1
|
Round 38 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Bournemouth 2 Defeated Accrington Stanley 0
|
Round 38 |
Bournemouth
|
2 - 1 |
Bradford 3 Drew With Dagenham & Redbridge 3
|
Round 38 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Bury 1 Lost To Aldershot 2
|
Round 38 |
Bury |
2 - 1 |
Chesterfield 1 Lost To Hereford 2
|
Round 38 |
Chesterfield |
2 - 1 |
Lincoln City 1 Drew With Northampton 1
|
Round 38 |
Northampton |
2 - 3 |
Macclesfield 1 Defeated Cheltenham 0
|
Round 38 |
Macclesfield
|
2 - 1 |
Morecambe 2 Defeated Torquay 0
|
Round 38 |
Morecambe
|
2 - 1 |
Notts County 1 Defeated Rotherham 0
|
Round 38 |
Notts County
|
2 - 1 |
Port Vale 0 Lost To Crewe 1
|
Round 38 |
Port Vale |
2 - 1 |
Rochdale 4 Defeated Grimsby 1
|
Round 38 |
Rochdale
|
2 - 1 |
Shrewsbury 0 Lost To Darlington 2
|
Round 38 |
Shrewsbury |
2 - 0 |
Morecambe 4 Defeated Crewe 3
|
Round 39 |
Morecambe
|
2 - 1 |
Grimsby 1 Lost To Northampton 2
|
Round 39 |
Northampton
|
1 - 2 |
Bournemouth 1 Defeated Bradford 0
|
Round 39 |
Bournemouth
|
2 - 1 |
Burton Albion 1 Lost To Darlington 2
|
Round 39 |
Burton Albion |
2 - 1 |
Cheltenham 1 Defeated Lincoln City 0
|
Round 39 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Chesterfield 2 Defeated Rochdale 0
|
Round 39 |
Rochdale |
1 - 2 |
Dagenham & Redbridge 3 Defeated Accrington Stanley 1
|
Round 39 |
Dagenham & Redbridge
|
2 - 1 |
Hereford 2 Defeated Barnet 1
|
Round 39 |
Hereford
|
2 - 1 |
Macclesfield 1 Drew With Aldershot 1
|
Round 39 |
Macclesfield |
2 - 1 |
Notts County 5 Defeated Bury 0
|
Round 39 |
Notts County
|
2 - 1 |
Rotherham 1 Lost To Port Vale 2
|
Round 39 |
Rotherham |
2 - 1 |
Torquay 2 Defeated Shrewsbury 1
|
Round 39 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Accrington Stanley 2 Lost To Grimsby 3
|
Round 40 |
Accrington Stanley |
2 - 0 |
Aldershot 3 Defeated Rotherham 0
|
Round 40 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Barnet 3 Defeated Chesterfield 1
|
Round 40 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Bradford 1 Lost To Macclesfield 2
|
Round 40 |
Bradford |
1 - 0 |
Bury 3 Defeated Burton Albion 0
|
Round 40 |
Bury
|
2 - 1 |
Crewe 1 Lost To Cheltenham 2
|
Round 40 |
Crewe |
2 - 1 |
Darlington 0 Lost To Hereford 1
|
Round 40 |
Darlington |
2 - 1 |
Lincoln City 1 Lost To Morecambe 3
|
Round 40 |
Lincoln City |
2 - 1 |
Northampton 0 Drew With Torquay 0
|
Round 40 |
Northampton |
1 - 0 |
Port Vale 3 Defeated Dagenham & Redbridge 1
|
Round 40 |
Port Vale
|
2 - 1 |
Rochdale 0 Drew With Bournemouth 0
|
Round 40 |
Rochdale |
2 - 1 |
Shrewsbury 0 Lost To Notts County 1
|
Round 40 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Barnet 1 Lost To Macclesfield 2
|
Round 41 |
Barnet |
2 - 1 |
Burton Albion 1 Drew With Bradford 1
|
Round 41 |
Burton Albion |
2 - 1 |
Cheltenham 5 Defeated Bury 2
|
Round 41 |
Bury |
1 - 2 |
Chesterfield 2 Drew With Dagenham & Redbridge 2
|
Round 41 |
Chesterfield |
2 - 1 |
Crewe 0 Lost To Shrewsbury 3
|
Round 41 |
Crewe |
2 - 1 |
Darlington 0 Drew With Accrington Stanley 0
|
Round 41 |
Accrington Stanley |
1 - 2 |
Hereford 0 Lost To Grimsby 1
|
Round 41 |
Hereford |
2 - 1 |
Lincoln City 2 Defeated Bournemouth 1
|
Round 41 |
Bournemouth |
1 - 2 |
Morecambe 2 Defeated Rotherham 0
|
Round 41 |
Morecambe
|
2 - 1 |
Northampton 0 Lost To Notts County 1
|
Round 41 |
Notts County
|
1 - 2 |
Port Vale 1 Drew With Aldershot 1
|
Round 41 |
Port Vale |
2 - 1 |
Torquay 5 Defeated Rochdale 0
|
Round 41 |
Rochdale |
1 - 2 |
Accrington Stanley 1 Lost To Port Vale 2
|
Round 42 |
Accrington Stanley |
2 - 1 |
Aldershot 0 Lost To Torquay 2
|
Round 42 |
Aldershot |
2 - 0 |
Bournemouth 2 Defeated Hereford 1
|
Round 42 |
Bournemouth
|
2 - 0 |
Bradford 2 Defeated Morecambe 0
|
Round 42 |
Bradford
|
1 - 0 |
Bury 3 Defeated Crewe 0
|
Round 42 |
Bury
|
2 - 1 |
Dagenham & Redbridge 4 Defeated Barnet 1
|
Round 42 |
Dagenham & Redbridge
|
3 - 1 |
Grimsby 2 Drew With Chesterfield 2
|
Round 42 |
Chesterfield |
1 - 2 |
Macclesfield 1 Drew With Burton Albion 1
|
Round 42 |
Burton Albion |
1 - 2 |
Notts County 3 Defeated Lincoln City 1
|
Round 42 |
Notts County
|
2 - 0 |
Rochdale 0 Lost To Darlington 1
|
Round 42 |
Rochdale |
4 - 0 |
Rotherham 1 Defeated Northampton 0
|
Round 42 |
Rotherham
|
2 - 1 |
Shrewsbury 0 Drew With Cheltenham 0
|
Round 42 |
Shrewsbury |
2 - 1 |
Accrington Stanley 1 Lost To Hereford 2
|
Round 43 |
Accrington Stanley |
2 - 1 |
Aldershot 1 Drew With Crewe 1
|
Round 43 |
Aldershot |
2 - 0 |
Bournemouth 2 Defeated Darlington 0
|
Round 43 |
Bournemouth
|
1 - 0 |
Bradford 2 Defeated Barnet 1
|
Round 43 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Bury 1 Drew With Port Vale 1
|
Round 43 |
Bury |
2 - 1 |
Dagenham & Redbridge 2 Defeated Burton Albion 1
|
Round 43 |
Dagenham & Redbridge
|
2 - 1 |
Grimsby 0 Lost To Torquay 3
|
Round 43 |
Grimsby |
1 - 0 |
Notts County 4 Defeated Morecambe 1
|
Round 43 |
Notts County
|
1 - 0 |
Rochdale 1 Defeated Northampton 0
|
Round 43 |
Northampton |
2 - 0 |
Rotherham 0 Drew With Cheltenham 0
|
Round 43 |
Rotherham |
2 - 1 |
Shrewsbury 1 Defeated Lincoln City 0
|
Round 43 |
Draw |
2 - 2 |
Macclesfield 2 Defeated Chesterfield 0
|
Round 43 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Cheltenham 3 Drew With Darlington 3
|
Round 29 |
Cheltenham |
2 - 0 |
Notts County 1 Defeated Rochdale 0
|
Round 31 |
Notts County
|
2 - 1 |
Barnet 0 Lost To Rotherham 1
|
Round 44 |
Rotherham
|
1 - 2 |
Burton Albion 0 Lost To Bournemouth 2
|
Round 44 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Cheltenham 1 Lost To Aldershot 2
|
Round 44 |
Cheltenham |
2 - 1 |
Chesterfield 1 Drew With Bradford 1
|
Round 44 |
Chesterfield |
2 - 1 |
Crewe 5 Defeated Accrington Stanley 1
|
Round 44 |
Crewe
|
2 - 1 |
Darlington 0 Lost To Grimsby 2
|
Round 44 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Hereford 2 Defeated Rochdale 1
|
Round 44 |
Rochdale |
1 - 2 |
Lincoln City 1 Defeated Bury 0
|
Round 44 |
Lincoln City
|
2 - 1 |
Morecambe 1 Defeated Dagenham & Redbridge 0
|
Round 44 |
Morecambe
|
2 - 1 |
Northampton 2 Defeated Shrewsbury 0
|
Round 44 |
Northampton
|
2 - 1 |
Port Vale 2 Defeated Notts County 1
|
Round 44 |
Notts County |
1 - 2 |
Torquay 1 Defeated Macclesfield 0
|
Round 44 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Accrington Stanley 1 Defeated Barnet 0
|
Round 22 |
Accrington Stanley
|
2 - 1 |
Darlington 0 Lost To Notts County 5
|
Round 33 |
Darlington |
1 - 0 |
Accrington Stanley 2 Defeated Chesterfield 0
|
Round 45 |
Accrington Stanley
|
2 - 1 |
Aldershot 3 Defeated Lincoln City 1
|
Round 45 |
Draw |
2 - 0 |
Bournemouth 4 Defeated Port Vale 0
|
Round 45 |
Bournemouth
|
1 - 0 |
Bradford 2 Defeated Northampton 0
|
Round 45 |
Bradford
|
1 - 0 |
Bury 0 Lost To Torquay 3
|
Round 45 |
Bury |
2 - 1 |
Dagenham & Redbridge 2 Defeated Hereford 1
|
Round 45 |
Dagenham & Redbridge
|
2 - 0 |
Grimsby 2 Defeated Barnet 0
|
Round 45 |
Draw |
1 - 0 |
Macclesfield 0 Lost To Darlington 2
|
Round 45 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Notts County 5 Defeated Cheltenham 0
|
Round 45 |
Notts County
|
1 - 0 |
Rochdale 1 Lost To Burton Albion 2
|
Round 45 |
Rochdale |
2 - 0 |
Rotherham 0 Drew With Crewe 0
|
Round 45 |
Rotherham |
2 - 1 |
Shrewsbury 2 Lost To Morecambe 3
|
Round 45 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Barnet 1 Defeated Rochdale 0
|
Round 46 |
Barnet
|
2 - 1 |
Burton Albion 3 Defeated Grimsby 0
|
Round 46 |
Burton Albion
|
2 - 1 |
Cheltenham 1 Drew With Accrington Stanley 1
|
Round 46 |
Cheltenham |
2 - 1 |
Chesterfield 2 Defeated Bournemouth 1
|
Round 46 |
Chesterfield
|
2 - 1 |
Crewe 0 Lost To Bradford 1
|
Round 46 |
Crewe |
2 - 1 |
Darlington 0 Lost To Dagenham & Redbridge 2
|
Round 46 |
Darlington |
1 - 2 |
Hereford 3 Defeated Rotherham 0
|
Round 46 |
Hereford
|
2 - 1 |
Lincoln City 0 Drew With Macclesfield 0
|
Round 46 |
Lincoln City |
2 - 1 |
Morecambe 1 Defeated Aldershot 0
|
Round 46 |
Morecambe
|
2 - 1 |
Northampton 1 Drew With Bury 1
|
Round 46 |
Northampton |
2 - 1 |
Port Vale 1 Drew With Shrewsbury 1
|
Round 46 |
Port Vale |
2 - 1 |
Torquay 0 Drew With Notts County 0
|
Round 46 |
Notts County |
1 - 2 |
Aldershot 0 Lost To Rotherham 1
|
Play-Off |
Aldershot |
2 - 1 |
Dagenham & Redbridge 6 Defeated Morecambe 0
|
Play-Off |
Dagenham & Redbridge
|
2 - 1 |
Rotherham 2 Defeated Aldershot 0
|
Play-Off |
Rotherham
|
2 - 1 |
Morecambe 2 Defeated Dagenham & Redbridge 1
|
Play-Off |
Morecambe
|
2 - 1 |
Rotherham 2 Lost To Dagenham & Redbridge 3
|
Play-Off |
Rotherham |
3 - 2 |